EVENT>Thursday Morning Pairs   |SESSION>Thursday Morn|SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 14, 2019     |CLUB NO.>251975    | 03/14/2019 13:37
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Mike Davis      |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/300  |CLUB>Friendly Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=8/C=3                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Nancy Jipp             Jean O'Neal              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    155.00  49.68          

 2 Jay Gibson             Martha Young             A   3     .     .   |   2     .     .    180.00  57.69  1.88(OA)

 3 Lena Parekh            Pat Rose                 B   .     3     .   |   4     2     .    167.00  53.53  0.89(OB)

 4 Barbara Nelson         Jeanine Wofford          A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    164.50  52.72  0.34(SA)

 5 Tony Pellegrini        Joseph Gill              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    151.50  48.56          

 6 Karen Hout             Jane Doyle               B   4     1     .   |   3     1     .    179.50  57.53  1.58(OB)

 7 Preston Morrow         Gay Anderson             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    151.50  48.56          

 8 Brady Allen            Jim Bauer                A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    185.00  59.29  3.35(OA)

 9 Deepak Aurora          M SivaReddy              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    115.50  37.02          

10 Pat Glaser             David Quintin            C   .     .     2   |   .     .     .    144.00  46.15  0.64(OC)

11 Lynn Trentham          Marie-Anne Johnson       B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    126.00  40.38          

12 Joan Pyne              Rita Holzsweig           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    145.50  46.63          

13 Hari Shah              Ash Parekh               C   .     5     1   |   .     3     1    163.00  52.24  0.85(OC)


                                          Totals                                           2028.00       
EVENT>Thursday Morning Pairs   |SESSION>Thursday Morn|SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 14, 2019     |CLUB NO.>251975    | 03/14/2019 13:37
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Mike Davis      |RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/300  |CLUB>Friendly Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=7/C=2                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Abu Qureshi            Nget Carter              B   .     4     .   |   5     2     .    166.00  53.21  0.67(OB)

 2 Lynne Wood             David Nurenberg          A  6/7    .     .   |  3/4    .     .    167.50  53.69  0.72(SA)

 3 Nancy Stanton          Florence Beaird          A   5     .     .   |   2     .     .    178.50  57.21  1.18(SA)

 4 Donna Jordan           David Sterner            B  6/7    2     .   |  3/4    1     .    167.50  53.69  1.19(OB)

 5 Rathnam Vasanthkumar   Arvin Shah               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    139.00  44.55          

 6 Nina Watkins           Ansel Goldgar            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1    142.00  45.51  0.39(SC)

 7 Terry Wolfe            Bill Driscoll            B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    152.50  48.88  0.37(SB)

 8 Paul Hirsch            Rich Brandenburg         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    148.00  47.44          

 9 Bob Bender             Mark Zeitlin             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    151.00  48.40          

10 Bonnie Arnold          Tommie Anglemyer         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    138.00  44.23          

11 Kathy Aten             Diana Chen               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    136.50  43.75          

12 Mark Hatkoff           Randy Smith              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    157.00  50.32          

13 Steve Sinclair         Thomas Leberman          A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    184.50  59.13  2.51(OA)


                                          Totals                                           2028.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    1.00  11.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
         50    1.00  11.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  150         12.00   0.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
   80          3.50   8.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  100          9.50   2.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  100          9.50   2.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 11-Aten-Chen
   90          6.00   6.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
   90          6.00   6.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
         50    1.00  11.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
   90          6.00   6.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
   80          3.50   8.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  100          9.50   2.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  100          9.50   2.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         11.50   0.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        140    5.50   6.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        120   10.00   2.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        140    5.50   6.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        140    5.50   6.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        140    5.50   6.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 11-Aten-Chen
        170    0.50  11.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        140    5.50   6.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        140    5.50   6.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  100         11.50   0.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        140    5.50   6.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        170    0.50  11.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        140    5.50   6.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          8.50   3.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        730    0.50  11.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  500         11.50   0.50 3-Parekh-Rose vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  500         11.50   0.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        140    3.50   8.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        100    7.00   5.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        110    6.00   6.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        730    0.50  11.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        140    3.50   8.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        140    3.50   8.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        140    3.50   8.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  100          8.50   3.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  200         10.00   2.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 11-Aten-Chen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.50  10.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        170    6.00   6.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  200         12.00   0.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        140   10.50   1.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        140   10.50   1.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        170    6.00   6.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        620    0.00  12.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        200    1.50  10.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        170    6.00   6.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        170    6.00   6.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        170    6.00   6.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        170    6.00   6.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        170    6.00   6.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 11-Aten-Chen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.00  10.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        120    6.50   5.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        130    4.00   8.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        120    6.50   5.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        130    4.00   8.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
   50         11.50   0.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
         90   10.00   2.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 11-Aten-Chen
        110    8.50   3.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        200    0.50  11.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
   50         11.50   0.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        200    0.50  11.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        130    4.00   8.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        110    8.50   3.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  980          8.50   3.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  980          8.50   3.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  480          3.00   9.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  980          8.50   3.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  480          3.00   9.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  980          8.50   3.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  980          8.50   3.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 11-Aten-Chen
  980          8.50   3.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  460          1.00  11.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  240          0.00  12.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  980          8.50   3.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  980          8.50   3.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  480          3.00   9.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    6.00   6.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 11-Aten-Chen
  100         11.00   1.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        110    6.00   6.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        140    2.50   9.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        110    6.00   6.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  100         11.00   1.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  100         11.00   1.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        100    8.50   3.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        100    8.50   3.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        140    2.50   9.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        140    2.50   9.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        170    0.00  12.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        140    2.50   9.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          4.00   8.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 11-Aten-Chen
         50    0.50  11.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  140          9.00   3.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
         50    0.50  11.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  100          2.00  10.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  110          4.00   8.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  140          9.00   3.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  110          4.00   8.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  120          6.00   6.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  140          9.00   3.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  140          9.00   3.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  140          9.00   3.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  200         12.00   0.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          3.50   8.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  450          7.00   5.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  200          1.00  11.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  450          7.00   5.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  480         11.00   1.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  480         11.00   1.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  420          3.50   8.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  450          7.00   5.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 11-Aten-Chen
         50    0.00  12.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  450          7.00   5.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  230          2.00  10.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  450          7.00   5.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  480         11.00   1.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    9.50   2.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        200    9.50   2.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        650    3.00   9.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        620    5.00   7.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        200    9.50   2.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        200    9.50   2.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        200    9.50   2.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        650    3.00   9.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 11-Aten-Chen
        230    6.00   6.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        200    9.50   2.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        680    0.50  11.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        680    0.50  11.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        650    3.00   9.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          5.00   7.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  100         10.00   2.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 11-Aten-Chen
   50          5.00   7.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        420    0.50  11.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  150         12.00   0.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  100         10.00   2.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
   50          5.00   7.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  100         10.00   2.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
   50          5.00   7.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
   50          5.00   7.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        420    0.50  11.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
   50          5.00   7.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
   50          5.00   7.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         11.00   1.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
   90          7.50   4.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 11-Aten-Chen
        300    1.00  11.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        200    2.00  10.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
   90          7.50   4.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        110    4.00   8.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  380         12.00   0.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  110         10.00   2.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        110    4.00   8.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
   90          7.50   4.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        500    0.00  12.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        110    4.00   8.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
   90          7.50   4.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    1.00  11.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        650    6.50   5.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        650    6.50   5.50 3-Parekh-Rose vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        210   11.00   1.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        680    1.00  11.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        620    9.50   2.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        650    6.50   5.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        680    1.00  11.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        660    3.50   8.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 11-Aten-Chen
        660    3.50   8.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        650    6.50   5.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  100         12.00   0.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        620    9.50   2.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          8.00   4.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
   50          5.00   7.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        110    2.00  10.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  120         12.00   0.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  110         11.00   1.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        120    1.00  11.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  100          8.00   4.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
         50    4.00   8.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  100          8.00   4.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 11-Aten-Chen
        150    0.00  12.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
         90    3.00   9.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  100          8.00   4.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  100          8.00   4.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          3.00   9.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  150         11.50   0.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  100          8.00   4.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 11-Aten-Chen
  120          9.50   2.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  120          9.50   2.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
   50          3.00   9.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        110    0.00  12.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  150         11.50   0.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
   50          3.00   9.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
   90          6.50   5.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
   50          3.00   9.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
   50          3.00   9.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
   90          6.50   5.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170         11.00   1.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  170         11.00   1.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  100          6.50   5.50 3-Parekh-Rose vs 11-Aten-Chen
         90    1.50  10.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
   90          5.00   7.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        100    0.00  12.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  100          6.50   5.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  170         11.00   1.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
         50    3.50   8.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  140          8.50   3.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  140          8.50   3.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
         90    1.50  10.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
         50    3.50   8.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    0.00  12.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  100          3.00   9.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  430         10.00   2.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  130          5.50   6.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  430         10.00   2.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
         50    2.00  10.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  170          7.00   5.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  430         10.00   2.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  130          5.50   6.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  110          4.00   8.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 11-Aten-Chen
        100    1.00  11.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  430         10.00   2.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  430         10.00   2.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          5.00   7.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  620         11.00   1.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  200          9.50   2.50 3-Parekh-Rose vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  140          6.50   5.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        100    0.50  11.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  150          8.00   4.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
   50          2.50   9.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  800         12.00   0.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
   50          2.50   9.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  200          9.50   2.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 11-Aten-Chen
  140          6.50   5.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  100          4.00   8.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        100    0.50  11.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          7.50   4.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  140          1.50  10.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  170          7.50   4.50 3-Parekh-Rose vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  170          7.50   4.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 11-Aten-Chen
  170          7.50   4.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  170          7.50   4.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  140          1.50  10.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  200         12.00   0.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  140          1.50  10.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  170          7.50   4.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  170          7.50   4.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  140          1.50  10.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  170          7.50   4.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          3.00   9.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  650          8.50   3.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  600          1.00  11.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  650          8.50   3.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 11-Aten-Chen
  140          0.00  12.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
  650          8.50   3.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  620          3.00   9.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  650          8.50   3.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  620          3.00   9.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  650          8.50   3.50 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  680         12.00   0.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  650          8.50   3.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  630          5.00   7.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.50   5.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  150         12.00   0.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
   50         10.00   2.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        140    6.50   5.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        140    6.50   5.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        420    1.50  10.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
        140    6.50   5.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  100         11.00   1.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        170    3.00   9.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        450    0.00  12.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        140    6.50   5.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 11-Aten-Chen
        140    6.50   5.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        420    1.50  10.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.50   5.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        140    6.50   5.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        170    2.50   9.50 3-Parekh-Rose vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        110   10.00   2.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
        170    2.50   9.50 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  100         11.50   0.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  100         11.50   0.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        620    0.00  12.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        140    6.50   5.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        200    1.00  11.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        140    6.50   5.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 11-Aten-Chen
        140    6.50   5.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        140    6.50   5.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    8.00   4.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
        650    8.00   4.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        650    8.00   4.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        650    8.00   4.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        650    8.00   4.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 11-Aten-Chen
        650    8.00   4.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        650    8.00   4.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        680    2.50   9.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
        680    2.50   9.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        710    1.00  11.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        650    8.00   4.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
       1430    0.00  12.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        650    8.00   4.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    5.00   7.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
   50          9.50   2.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
        140    6.00   6.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
        420    2.50   9.50 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
        590    0.00  12.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 11-Aten-Chen
   50          9.50   2.50 6-Hout-Doyle vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
        420    2.50   9.50 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  140         12.00   0.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
   50          9.50   2.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
         50    7.00   5.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        420    2.50   9.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
   50          9.50   2.50 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        420    2.50   9.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430         11.50   0.50 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  430         11.50   0.50 2-Gibson-Young vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  400          5.00   7.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  400          5.00   7.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
  400          5.00   7.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  400          5.00   7.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
        200    0.00  12.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  400          5.00   7.00 8-Allen-Bauer vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  400          5.00   7.00 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
         50    1.00  11.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
  420          9.50   2.50 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  400          5.00   7.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 11-Aten-Chen
  420          9.50   2.50 13-Shah-Parekh vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          7.00   5.00 1-Jipp-O'Neal vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        100    1.00  11.00 2-Gibson-Young vs 4-Jordan-Sterner
  650          7.00   5.00 3-Parekh-Rose vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  650          7.00   5.00 4-Nelson-Wofford vs 8-Hirsch-Brandenburg
        100    1.00  11.00 5-Pellegrini-Gill vs 10-Arnold-Anglemyer
  650          7.00   5.00 6-Hout-Doyle vs 12-Hatkoff-Smith
  650          7.00   5.00 7-Morrow-Anderson vs 1-Qureshi-Carter
  690         11.50   0.50 8-Allen-Bauer vs 3-Stanton-Beaird
  690         11.50   0.50 9-Aurora-SivaReddy vs 5-Vasanthkumar-Shah
  650          7.00   5.00 10-Glaser-Quintin vs 7-Wolfe-Driscoll
   80          3.00   9.00 11-Trentham-Johnson vs 9-Bender-Zeitlin
  650          7.00   5.00 12-Pyne-Holzsweig vs 11-Aten-Chen
        100    1.00  11.00 13-Shah-Parekh vs 13-Sinclair-Leberman
----------------------------------------------------------------------