EVENT>Monday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Monday Morn  |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 7, 2019    |CLUB NO.>251975    | 10/07/2019 13:59
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Mike Davis      |RATING>Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2200/600  |CLUB>Friendly Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=8/C=4                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Pat Measley            David Greims             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    138.00  44.23          

 2 Bill Garrard           Donna Garrard            A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    189.00  60.58  2.84(OA)

 3 Preston Morrow         Karen Hout               A   .     .     .   |  6/7    .     .    163.50  52.40  0.25(SA)

 4 Marion Gebhardt        Marcia Hutchison         A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    206.00  66.03  3.79(OA)

 5 Loretta Green          Darrel Strelitz          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    151.50  48.56          

 6 Tony Pellegrini        Joseph Gill              A   3     .     .   |   3     .     .    186.50  59.78  2.13(OA)

 7 Barbara Nelson         Lynn Belmer              B   .     3     .   |   4     1     .    170.50  54.65  1.10(OB)

 8 Jon Browne             Mark Zeitlin             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    141.00  45.19          

 9 Pat Glaser             David Quintin            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2    142.50  45.67  0.22(SC)

10 Clint Pruett           Susan Flick              B   .     .     .   |   .     3     .    157.50  50.48  0.32(SB)

11 Marie-Anne Johnson     Jane Doyle               B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    124.50  39.90          

12 Jim Bauer              Tomi Storey              A   .     .     .   |  6/7    .     .    163.50  52.40  0.25(SA)

13 Paul Hirsch            Mary Pennington          A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    170.00  54.49  0.32(SA)

14 Dan Kahn               Ted Bender               C   .     .     3   |   .     2     1    162.00  51.92  0.63(OC)

15 Deepak Aurora          Rathnam Vasanthkumar     C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    102.00  32.69          

16 Molly Gunter           Wendy Plant              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    128.00  41.03          


                                          Totals                                           2496.00       
EVENT>Monday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Monday Morn  |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>October 7, 2019    |CLUB NO.>251975    | 10/07/2019 13:59
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Mike Davis      |RATING>Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2200/600  |CLUB>Friendly Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=11/C=6                     ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Arvin Shah             Hari Shah                C   6     2     2   |   3     2     2    174.00  55.77  1.46(OB)

 2 Lynne Wood             David Nurenberg          A   4     .     .   |   1     .     .    179.00  57.37  1.60(OA)

 3 Donna Jordan           David Sterner            B   .    4/5    .   |  4/5   3/4    .    168.00  53.85  0.72(OB)

 4 Elaine Lagerstrom      Rita Holzsweig           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    152.50  48.88          

 5 Chris Tsai             Liane Tsai               B   .    4/5    .   |  4/5   3/4    .    168.00  53.85  0.72(OB)

 6 Nina Watkins           Ansel Goldgar            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.00  44.87          

 7 John Spessard          Jerry Frankel            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    134.00  42.95          

 8 Bob Holliday           Rich Brandenburg         B   .     6     .   |   6     .     .    167.00  53.53  0.46(OB)

 9 Florence Beaird        Martha Young             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    161.00  51.60          

10 Jackie Brown           Phil Brown               C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    135.50  43.43          

11 Nand Kuloor            M SivaReddy              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    135.50  43.43          

12 Ann Parker             Carla Joiner             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    139.50  44.71          

13 Brady Allen            Jim Woeber               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    152.50  48.88          

14 Wayne Evans            Bill Driscoll            C   5     1     1   |   2     1     1    176.50  56.57  1.95(OB)

15 Kathy Aten             Shirley Boska            C   .     .     4   |   .     .     .    152.50  48.88  0.47(OC)

16 Hazel Schoenberg       Jules Schoenberg         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    160.50  51.44          


                                          Totals                                           2496.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          3.50   8.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 1-Shah-Shah
  430          8.50   3.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
         50    1.00  11.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 10-Brown-Brown
  430          8.50   3.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  430          8.50   3.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
         50    1.00  11.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  430          8.50   3.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  430          8.50   3.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  430          8.50   3.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  430          8.50   3.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 9-Beaird-Young
  430          8.50   3.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
         50    1.00  11.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  400          3.50   8.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 15-Aten-Boska
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         10.50   1.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 1-Shah-Shah
  100         10.50   1.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
   50          5.50   6.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 10-Brown-Brown
   50          5.50   6.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 12-Parker-Joiner
   50          5.50   6.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
   50          5.50   6.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        100    1.00  11.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
   50          5.50   6.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  100         10.50   1.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  100         10.50   1.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 9-Beaird-Young
         90    2.00  10.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        200    0.00  12.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 13-Allen-Woeber
   50          5.50   6.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 15-Aten-Boska
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.00   8.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  130          8.50   3.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  110          7.00   5.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 9-Beaird-Young
  300         11.50   0.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  300         11.50   0.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 13-Allen-Woeber
         50    1.00  11.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 15-Aten-Boska
  100          4.00   8.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 1-Shah-Shah
  100          4.00   8.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        110    0.00  12.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  100          4.00   8.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  180         10.00   2.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 10-Brown-Brown
  130          8.50   3.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  100          4.00   8.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660    3.50   8.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        660    3.50   8.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        650    8.00   4.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 9-Beaird-Young
        120   12.00   0.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        660    3.50   8.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        630    9.50   2.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 15-Aten-Boska
        660    3.50   8.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 1-Shah-Shah
        630    9.50   2.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        660    3.50   8.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        660    3.50   8.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        200   11.00   1.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 10-Brown-Brown
        660    3.50   8.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        660    3.50   8.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          7.50   4.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 15-Aten-Boska
  150         11.50   0.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 1-Shah-Shah
  150         11.50   0.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
   50          7.50   4.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 10-Brown-Brown
        430    1.00  11.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        420    2.00  10.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
   50          7.50   4.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        400    3.50   8.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
   50          7.50   4.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
   50          7.50   4.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
   50          7.50   4.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 9-Beaird-Young
        400    3.50   8.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        920    0.00  12.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 13-Allen-Woeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430          8.50   3.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 15-Aten-Boska
  430          8.50   3.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 1-Shah-Shah
  420          5.00   7.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  430          8.50   3.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 10-Brown-Brown
         50    2.00  10.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  420          5.00   7.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  430          8.50   3.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
         50    2.00  10.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        100    0.00  12.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  990         12.00   0.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  420          5.00   7.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 9-Beaird-Young
  460         11.00   1.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
         50    2.00  10.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 13-Allen-Woeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          8.00   4.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  140          7.00   5.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  620         10.00   2.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  620         10.00   2.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  650         12.00   0.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        100    3.50   8.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        100    3.50   8.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 15-Aten-Boska
        100    3.50   8.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 1-Shah-Shah
  620         10.00   2.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        100    3.50   8.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        300    0.00  12.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        100    3.50   8.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 10-Brown-Brown
        100    3.50   8.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 12-Parker-Joiner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    2.50   9.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
         50    6.00   6.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
         90    2.50   9.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
         50    6.00   6.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
         80    4.00   8.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
   50          8.50   3.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  100         10.50   1.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 15-Aten-Boska
        150    0.00  12.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 1-Shah-Shah
        100    1.00  11.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  200         12.00   0.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  100         10.50   1.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
         50    6.00   6.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 10-Brown-Brown
   50          8.50   3.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 12-Parker-Joiner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    2.00  10.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        140    2.00  10.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 15-Aten-Boska
        140    2.00  10.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 1-Shah-Shah
        140    2.00  10.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  100          8.50   3.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  140         12.00   0.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  100          8.50   3.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        100    5.00   7.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  100          8.50   3.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        140    2.00  10.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  130         11.00   1.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
         50    6.00   6.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 9-Beaird-Young
  100          8.50   3.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.00  11.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        100    4.50   7.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 15-Aten-Boska
  650         11.50   0.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 1-Shah-Shah
  200          8.00   4.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        100    4.50   7.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        100    4.50   7.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        200    1.00  11.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  620          9.50   2.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  620          9.50   2.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  650         11.50   0.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        200    1.00  11.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  140          7.00   5.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 9-Beaird-Young
        100    4.50   7.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.50   9.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  100          4.50   7.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  170          7.00   5.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  420          9.50   2.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
         50    1.00  11.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  420          9.50   2.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  590         12.00   0.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  150          6.00   6.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 15-Aten-Boska
  100          4.50   7.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 1-Shah-Shah
  420          9.50   2.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        200    0.00  12.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
   50          2.50   9.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  420          9.50   2.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 10-Brown-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          7.50   4.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  660         11.00   1.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        200    0.50  11.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  660         11.00   1.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  630          5.00   7.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  660         11.00   1.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  650          7.50   4.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  620          3.00   9.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 15-Aten-Boska
  620          3.00   9.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 1-Shah-Shah
        200    0.50  11.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  650          7.50   4.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  650          7.50   4.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  620          3.00   9.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 10-Brown-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        710    1.00  11.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        650    8.00   4.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        650    8.00   4.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 15-Aten-Boska
        680    3.00   9.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 1-Shah-Shah
        710    1.00  11.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        650    8.00   4.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        650    8.00   4.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        650    8.00   4.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        650    8.00   4.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        650    8.00   4.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        650    8.00   4.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        710    1.00  11.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        650    8.00   4.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 9-Beaird-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          2.50   9.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  480          7.00   5.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  980         12.00   0.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 15-Aten-Boska
  450          2.50   9.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 1-Shah-Shah
  130          1.00  11.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  480          7.00   5.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  480          7.00   5.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  480          7.00   5.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  490         10.50   1.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  480          7.00   5.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  460          4.00   8.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  490         10.50   1.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        200    0.00  12.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 9-Beaird-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          9.00   3.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 10-Brown-Brown
  630         11.50   0.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  620          9.00   3.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  620          9.00   3.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  600          5.50   6.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  600          5.50   6.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  600          5.50   6.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  600          5.50   6.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        100    1.00  11.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 15-Aten-Boska
        100    1.00  11.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 1-Shah-Shah
  630         11.50   0.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        100    1.00  11.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  150          3.00   9.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    3.50   8.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 10-Brown-Brown
        600    1.00  11.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        110    3.50   8.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
         90    5.00   7.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  100          8.00   4.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  200         11.50   0.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  100          8.00   4.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        600    1.00  11.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  100          8.00   4.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 15-Aten-Boska
  100          8.00   4.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 1-Shah-Shah
  200         11.50   0.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        600    1.00  11.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  100          8.00   4.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          4.50   7.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  120         11.00   1.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  110          7.50   4.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  120         11.00   1.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 15-Aten-Boska
   50          4.50   7.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 1-Shah-Shah
  110          7.50   4.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
         50    2.00  10.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  110          7.50   4.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
         50    2.00  10.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 9-Beaird-Young
  110          7.50   4.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
         50    2.00  10.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        150    0.00  12.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  120         11.00   1.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          5.50   6.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  150         12.00   0.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  100          8.50   3.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  110         10.00   2.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 15-Aten-Boska
  120         11.00   1.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 1-Shah-Shah
   90          5.50   6.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
   90          5.50   6.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        100    1.00  11.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        100    1.00  11.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 9-Beaird-Young
  100          8.50   3.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        100    1.00  11.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
   90          5.50   6.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
         90    3.00   9.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    7.00   5.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        170    3.00   9.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 9-Beaird-Young
        140    7.00   5.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        170    3.00   9.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        140    7.00   5.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        140    7.00   5.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        170    3.00   9.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  200         12.00   0.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        620    0.50  11.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        110   10.00   2.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 10-Brown-Brown
        140    7.00   5.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 1-Shah-Shah
        620    0.50  11.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  100         11.00   1.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    3.50   8.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        110    3.50   8.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 9-Beaird-Young
        140    0.50  11.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  100          7.00   5.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        140    0.50  11.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
  200          9.50   2.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  400         12.00   0.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  100          7.00   5.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  300         11.00   1.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  200          9.50   2.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 10-Brown-Brown
        110    3.50   8.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 1-Shah-Shah
        110    3.50   8.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  100          7.00   5.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    4.50   7.50 1-Measley-Greims vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  100          9.50   2.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        110    4.50   7.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 10-Brown-Brown
  100          9.50   2.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        100    7.00   5.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 15-Aten-Boska
  500         12.00   0.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 1-Shah-Shah
  120         11.00   1.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        110    4.50   7.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
   90          8.00   4.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        110    4.50   7.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 9-Beaird-Young
        200    1.00  11.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        200    1.00  11.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        200    1.00  11.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
 1010         11.00   1.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  510          6.00   6.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  200          0.00  12.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 10-Brown-Brown
  510          6.00   6.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  510          6.00   6.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 15-Aten-Boska
  480          1.50  10.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 1-Shah-Shah
  510          6.00   6.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
 1010         11.00   1.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
 1010         11.00   1.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  510          6.00   6.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 9-Beaird-Young
  510          6.00   6.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  480          1.50  10.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  510          6.00   6.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          7.00   5.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  110          7.00   5.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  200         11.50   0.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 9-Beaird-Young
  110          7.00   5.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  100          4.00   8.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        200    0.50  11.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        200    0.50  11.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  140         10.00   2.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  110          7.00   5.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  110          7.00   5.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
   90          3.00   9.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 10-Brown-Brown
  200         11.50   0.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 12-Parker-Joiner
         90    2.00  10.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    3.00   9.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        120    6.50   5.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        120    6.50   5.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 9-Beaird-Young
         50   11.50   0.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        120    6.50   5.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        100   10.00   2.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        150    1.00  11.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        150    1.00  11.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        150    1.00  11.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
         50   11.50   0.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        120    6.50   5.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 10-Brown-Brown
        120    6.50   5.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        120    6.50   5.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    3.00   9.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  200         12.00   0.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        500    1.00  11.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
         50    8.00   4.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 10-Brown-Brown
         50    8.00   4.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 12-Parker-Joiner
         50    8.00   4.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 15-Aten-Boska
        100    4.50   7.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 1-Shah-Shah
        500    1.00  11.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        500    1.00  11.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
         50    8.00   4.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  120         11.00   1.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 9-Beaird-Young
         50    8.00   4.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        100    4.50   7.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 13-Allen-Woeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  870         12.00   0.00 1-Measley-Greims vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  100          5.50   6.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        140    3.00   9.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  200          9.00   3.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 10-Brown-Brown
  670         11.00   1.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        300    0.00  12.00 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 15-Aten-Boska
  100          5.50   6.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 1-Shah-Shah
        140    3.00   9.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  200          9.00   3.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        200    1.00  11.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        140    3.00   9.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 9-Beaird-Young
  110          7.00   5.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  200          9.00   3.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 13-Allen-Woeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         11.50   0.50 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        400    9.50   2.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        420    8.00   4.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 9-Beaird-Young
        430    5.50   6.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
   50         11.50   0.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        430    5.50   6.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        480    1.00  11.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        430    5.50   6.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        460    2.00  10.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        920    0.00  12.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        430    5.50   6.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 10-Brown-Brown
        400    9.50   2.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        450    3.00   9.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          7.00   5.00 2-Garrard-Garrard vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        100    4.00   8.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  600         12.00   0.00 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 9-Beaird-Young
        100    4.00   8.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        200    0.50  11.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  110          9.00   3.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
        100    4.00   8.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  140         10.00   2.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        100    4.00   8.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        200    0.50  11.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  170         11.00   1.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 10-Brown-Brown
        100    4.00   8.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  100          8.00   4.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  660         11.50   0.50 3-Morrow-Hout vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  650          8.50   3.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  650          8.50   3.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 10-Brown-Brown
  660         11.50   0.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  180          1.00  11.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  630          5.00   7.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 1-Shah-Shah
  630          5.00   7.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
  620          2.50   9.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
  650          8.50   3.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        100    0.00  12.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 9-Beaird-Young
  620          2.50   9.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  650          8.50   3.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  630          5.00   7.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 15-Aten-Boska
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    6.00   6.00 3-Morrow-Hout vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
   50         10.50   1.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
   50         10.50   1.50 5-Green-Strelitz vs 10-Brown-Brown
   50         10.50   1.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        420    3.00   9.00 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        420    3.00   9.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 1-Shah-Shah
   50         10.50   1.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 3-Jordan-Sterner
        420    3.00   9.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 5-Tsai-Tsai
        450    0.00  12.00 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        200    7.50   4.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 9-Beaird-Young
        420    3.00   9.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
        200    7.50   4.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 13-Allen-Woeber
        420    3.00   9.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 15-Aten-Boska
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         10.50   1.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
        450    4.00   8.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 9-Beaird-Young
        420    8.50   3.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
   50         10.50   1.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  100         12.00   0.00 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 15-Aten-Boska
        450    4.00   8.00 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
        450    4.00   8.00 10-Pruett-Flick vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
        420    8.50   3.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
        450    4.00   8.00 12-Bauer-Storey vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
        450    4.00   8.00 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 10-Brown-Brown
        450    4.00   8.00 14-Kahn-Bender vs 12-Parker-Joiner
        480    0.00  12.00 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
        450    4.00   8.00 16-Gunter-Plant vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          8.50   3.50 4-Gebhardt-Hutchison vs 7-Spessard-Frankel
  110          0.00  12.00 5-Green-Strelitz vs 9-Beaird-Young
  450          8.50   3.50 6-Pellegrini-Gill vs 11-Kuloor-SivaReddy
  450          8.50   3.50 7-Nelson-Belmer vs 13-Allen-Woeber
  420          3.50   8.50 8-Browne-Zeitlin vs 15-Aten-Boska
  420          3.50   8.50 9-Glaser-Quintin vs 2-Wood-Nurenberg
  450          8.50   3.50 10-Pruett-Flick vs 4-Lagerstrom-Holzsweig
  200          1.50  10.50 11-Johnson-Doyle vs 6-Watkins-Goldgar
  450          8.50   3.50 12-Bauer-Storey vs 8-Holliday-Brandenburg
  450          8.50   3.50 13-Hirsch-Pennington vs 10-Brown-Brown
  450          8.50   3.50 14-Kahn-Bender vs 12-Parker-Joiner
  450          8.50   3.50 15-Aurora-Vasanthkumar vs 14-Evans-Driscoll
  200          1.50  10.50 16-Gunter-Plant vs 16-Schoenberg-Schoenberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------